Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


Bosch type points, contact sets good quality

Price:
£2.99 (inc VAT) £2.49 (exc VAT)
SKU:
22700
Brand:
Weight:
200.00 Grams
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Current Stock:
Temporally out of stock, Please contact us for details

Sorry but this item is currently unavailable.

Please check back at a later stage.



Product Description

New ultra-spark Contact sets

Ignition car parts Ltd are one of the largest suppliers of used car parts in the uK we have a full range of car parts for classic and modern vehicles

Manufacturer Restriction
Weight [kg] 0.03000
Supplementary Article/Info 2 without ventilation slots


OE Numbers:
ALFA ROMEO 140200501100/01
ALFA ROMEO 60739126
ALFA ROMEO 700220
BMW 12111267391
BMW 12111267393
BMW 12111354502
BMW 12111354503
BMW 12111359705
BMW 12111359873
BMW 12111360648
BMW 12118730024
CHRYSLER 3428468
CHRYSLER 3543344
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5927.50
DAF 224564
FIAT 7073052
FIAT 82305235
FIAT 9935784
FORD 1499923
FORD 1512033
FORD 1584305
FORD 464163
FORD 5001179
FORD 5004869
FORD 5006078
FORD 5006273
FORD 5006288
FORD 77HF-12107-AA
FORD A700X12171BDA
FORD A710X12171DA
FORD A740X12171EA
FORD A780X12107EA
FORD A790X12107BA
FORD A800X12171ABA
FORD A800X12171GA
GENERAL MOTORS 2894488
GENERAL MOTORS 7992224
GENERAL MOTORS 7992237
GENERAL MOTORS 7992648
GENERAL MOTORS 8983490
GENERAL MOTORS VS10858
GENERAL MOTORS VS12013
HOLDEN GB534
HOLDEN GB752
HOLDEN GB769
HOLDEN GB772
HOLDEN GB773
HOLDEN GB784
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 23 90
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 24 90
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 158 40 90
OPEL 1216011
OPEL 1612011
OPEL 1612385
OPEL RP1212007
PORSCHE 177860820200
PORSCHE 61660222300
RENAULT 77 02 037 711
SAAB 7866353
SEAT 98104429
SEAT NG98104429
TALBOT 13644900
TALBOT 17498900
TALBOT 4033019620
TOYOTA 19145-40010C
VAG 040 998 063
VAG 040 998 064
VAG 059 998 015
VAG 059 998 051
VAG 059 998 051B
VAG 073 998 051
VAG 111 998 295
VAG 311 998 051
VAG 311 998 063
VAG 311 998 063 1
VOLVO 1306169-2
VOLVO 241664-2
VOLVO 243460-0

 


Warranty Information

1 years warranty

Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Bosch type points, contact sets good quality to your wish list.

Related Products

You Recently Viewed...